Zest Night OCR 7 Feb Race Results

Zest Night OCR 7 Feb Race Results

These are the race results for the 7th Feb ,

Zest Night OCR Men Short Course

No

Name

Race

Batch

M/F

Start

Finish

Time

1

Eljay

Short

2

M

18:38:40

18:55:30

00:16:50

2

JP Theron

Short

2

M

18:38:40

18:56:05

00:17:25

3

Henry Katz

Short

6

M

18:58:50

19:16:34

00:17:44

4

Henre Katz

Short

6

M

18:58:50

19:16:34

00:17:44

5

Michael Heyns

Short

6

M

18:58:50

19:16:46

00:17:56

6

Louis Kruger

Short

2

M

18:38:40

18:57:01

00:18:21

7

Etienne Zwart

Short

5

M

18:53:50

19:12:13

00:18:23

8

Zach De Beer

Short

5

M

18:53:50

19:12:13

00:18:23

9

Rudolph

Short

2

M

18:38:40

18:57:09

00:18:29

10

Ricardo Filipe

Short

2

M

18:38:40

18:57:11

00:18:31

11

Andre Heyns

Short

4

M

18:49:00

19:07:37

00:18:37

12

Kade

Short

4

M

18:49:00

19:07:37

00:18:37

13

Cherise Barnard

Short

5

M

18:53:50

19:14:15

00:20:25

14

Ben Strydom

Short

5

M

18:53:50

19:15:01

00:21:11

15

Live Laage

Short

2

M

18:38:40

19:01:29

00:22:49

16

Milton Kekana

Short

5

M

18:53:50

19:20:55

00:27:05

17

Heinrich Laage

Short

2

M

18:38:40

19:07:46

00:29:06

18

Mario Zietsman

Short

0

M

 

 

DNF

 

Female Short Course

No

Name

Race

Batch

M/F

Start

Finish

Time

1

Laura

Short

2

F

18:38:40

18:56:05

00:17:25

2

Nelda Bentley

Short

5

F

18:53:50

19:11:43

00:17:53

3

Riana Groenewald

Short

2

F

18:38:40

18:57:09

00:18:29

4

Retha Heyns

Short

4

F

18:49:00

19:07:37

00:18:37

5

Jessica Kruger

Short

2

F

18:38:40

18:58:05

00:19:25

6

Nikita Bothma

short

1

F

18:33:30

18:56:30

00:23:00

7

Luhandre laage

Short

2

F

18:38:40

19:03:10

00:24:30

8

Arlyn Van Graan

Short

6

F

18:58:50

19:26:49

00:27:59

9

Huylen Van Graan

Short

6

F

18:58:50

19:26:49

00:27:59

 

Male Long Course

No

Name

Race

Batch

M/F

Start

Finish

Time

1

West Hendriks

Long

1

M

18:33:30

18:52:09

00:18:39

2

Regardt Maritz

Long

1

M

18:33:30

18:52:59

00:19:29

3

Ruben Steyn

Long

1

M

18:33:30

18:54:56

00:21:26

4

Jamen Hugo

Long

1

M

18:33:30

18:55:05

00:21:35

5

Morne van As

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:21:06

00:22:16

6

Hannes Pienaar

Long

5

M

18:53:50

19:16:24

00:22:34

7

Ivan Papenfus

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:22:00

00:23:10

8

Kenneth Constable

Long

5

M

18:53:50

19:17:18

00:23:28

9

Euan Botha

Long

5

M

18:53:50

19:17:20

00:23:30

10

Joseph Dalela

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:22:54

00:24:04

11

Morne Inggs

Long

3

M

18:53:50

19:18:41

00:24:51

12

Troy Grantham

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:24:00

00:25:10

13

Kean Van der Riet

Long

3

M

18:44:10

19:09:25

00:25:15

14

Muis van As

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:24:13

00:25:23

15

Werner Koen

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:24:13

00:25:23

16

Christo Duvenhage

Long

3

M

18:44:10

19:09:38

00:25:28

17

charl Botha

Long

5

M

18:53:50

19:20:48

00:26:58

18

Danie Kruger

Long

3

M

18:44:10

19:11:24

00:27:14

19

Freddie Van der Schyff

Long

5

M

18:53:50

19:21:19

00:27:29

20

Deon de Jager

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:27:07

00:28:17

21

Jannie Maritz

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:01:52

00:28:22

22

Thomas Oates

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:01:52

00:28:22

23

Caleb Hendriks

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:02:25

00:28:55

24

Jean Terblanche

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:02:40

00:29:10

25

Richard Benade

Long

3

M

18:44:10

19:13:30

00:29:20

26

Duan Papenfuss

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:29:07

00:30:17

27

Rynardt Pieters

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:29:07

00:30:17

28

NIEL  Kruger

Long

3

M

18:44:10

19:14:42

00:30:32

29

Ben Moody

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:04:10

00:30:40

30

Jeandré Neveling

Long

3

M

18:44:10

19:15:06

00:30:56

31

Kade Lubbe

Long

6

M

18:58:50

19:30:09

00:31:19

32

Sean Botha

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:07:18

00:33:48

33

Liam Botha

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:07:18

00:33:48

34

Lege Breytenabch

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:11:00

00:37:30

35

Carlo Bretenbach

Long

1

M

18:33:30

19:11:00

00:37:30

36

David Machila

Long

4

M

18:49:00

19:29:18

00:40:18

 

Female Long Course

No

Name

Race

Batch

M/F

Start

Finish

Time

1

Jeandré Neveling

Long

3

F

18:44:10

19:10:05

00:25:55

2

Gemma Horne

Long

5

F

18:53:50

19:20:48

00:26:58

3

Crystal Anderson

Long

3

F

18:44:10

19:12:20

00:28:10

4

Kaylee Botma

Long

1

F

18:33:30

19:01:45

00:28:15

5

Aviyah Hendriks

Long

1

F

18:33:30

19:02:25

00:28:55

6

Simone Steyn

Long

1

F

18:33:30

19:02:25

00:28:55

7

Kyra Bretenbach

Long

1

F

18:33:30

19:02:25

00:28:55

8

© Neveling

Long

3

F

18:44:10

19:14:25

00:30:15

9

Carla Kruger

Long

3

F

18:44:10

19:15:06

00:30:56

10

Carol Van Deventer

Long

3

F

18:44:10

19:15:06

00:30:56

11

Elaine Pienaar

Long

3

F

18:44:10

19:15:06

00:30:56

12

Ilana Pieterse

Long

3

F

18:44:10

19:18:51

00:34:41

13

Lynette Moody

Long

1

F

18:33:30

19:11:00

00:37:30

14

Diane Moody

Long

1

F

18:33:30

19:11:00

00:37:30

15

Mischa Bretenbach

Long

1

F

18:33:30

19:11:00

00:37:30

16

Alicia Struwig

Long

4

F

18:49:00

19:29:18

00:40:18

17

Melissa Utah

Long

4

F

18:49:00

19:29:34

00:40:34